NAME POSITION DATE OF APPOINTMENT EXPIRES
THAD BAMFORD INSTALLER 07/28/2020 09/22/2023
JIM HENRY DESIGNER (1) 07/28/2020 07/28/2023
PAULA JOHNSON DESIGNER (2) 07/28/2020 07/28/2023
JAMES MEDCALF DESIGNER (3) 03/26/2019 03/26/2021
WES GRAVES PUMPER 03/26/2019 03/26/2022
DARIN OGG CITIZEN 03/26/2019 03/26/2022
KIM DELANEY WATERSHED (1) 03/26/2019 03/26/2022
VACANT WATERSHED (2)    
CONSTANCE IBSEN WATERSHED (3) 07/28/2020 07/28/2023
RHONDA THOMPSON HEALTH DEPT. 09/22/2020 09/23/2023
Evie Fagergren PACIFIC COAST OYSTER GROWERS 09/24/2019 09/24/2022
VACANT HOMEBUILDERS ASSOCIATION    
KEITH FULLER REALTOR 03/26/2019 03/26/2021

Members serve a 3-year term. If you are interested in serving on this commission, contact 460-427-9670, extension 400.